National League, Swiss League, Statistik

EISHOCKEY ⋅ Meisterschaft National League:

13. April 2022, 22:38

Meisterschaft National League:

Playoffs (best of 7):

Halbfinals:

Zug (1.) - Davos (5.) 3:0. - Zug - Davos 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0). Davos - Zug 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1). Zug - Davos 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)

Fribourg-Gottéron (2.) - ZSC Lions (3.) 0:3. - Fribourg-Gottéron - ZSC Lions 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) n.2.V. ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gottéron 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) n.V. Fribourg-Gottéron - ZSC Lions 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) n.V.

Viertelfinals:

Zug (1.) - Lugano (9.) 4:0. - Zug - Lugano 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) n.V. Lugano - Zug 2:6 (0:1, 1:0, 1:5). Zug - Lugano 6:3 (0:0, 2:2, 4:1). Lugano - Zug 3:5 (0:3, 0:2, 3:0).

Fribourg-Gottéron (2.) - Lausanne (7.) 4:1. - Fribourg-Gottéron - Lausanne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0). Lausanne - Fribourg-Gottéron 5:4 (2:2, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) n.V. Fribourg-Gottéron - Lausanne 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.V. Lausanne - Fribourg-Gottéron 1:4 (0:0, 1:4, 0:0). Fribourg-Gottéron - Lausanne 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) n.V.

ZSC Lions (3.) - Biel (6.) 4:3. - ZSC Lions - Biel 4:5 (1:0, 1:3, 2:2). Biel - ZSC Lions 4:3 (0:0, 1:3, 2:0, 1:0) n.V. ZSC Lions - Biel 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.V. Biel - ZSC Lions 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0). ZSC Lions - Biel 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1). Biel - ZSC Lions 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3). ZSC Lions - Biel 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1).

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (4.) - Davos (5.) 3:4. - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos 4:3 (0:1, 3:0, 1:2). Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3). Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0). Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0). Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) n.V. Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:3 (3:2, 1:0, 3:1). Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1).

Achtelfinals (best of 3):

Lausanne (7.) - Ambri-Piotta (10.) 2:1. - Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1). Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1). Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta 5:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:0).

Genève-Servette (8.) - Lugano (9.) 0:2. - Genève-Servette - Lugano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0). Lugano - Genève-Servette 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0) n.V.

Meisterschaft Swiss League.

Playoffs (best of 7):

Final:

Kloten (1.) - Olten (2.) 1:1. - Kloten - Olten 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.V. Olten - Kloten 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.V.

Halbfinals:

Kloten (1.) - Thurgau (4.) 4:2. - Kloten - Thurgau 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) n.V. Thurgau - Kloten 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0). Kloten - Thurgau 6:2 (3:1, 3:0, 0:1). Thurgau - Kloten 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0). Kloten - Thurgau 2:3 n.V. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1). Thurgau - Kloten 2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 0:0).

Olten (2.) - La Chaux-de-Fonds (3.) 4:2. - Olten - La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0). La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2). Olten - La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0). La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten 5:4 (2:0, 3:1, 0:3). Olten - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0). La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten 3:4 (1:1, 1:0, 1:3).

Viertelfinals:

Kloten (1.) - GCK Lions (8.) 4:0. - Kloten - GCK Lions 6:3 (0:0, 1:1, 5:2). GCK Lions - Kloten 1:6 (0:3, 0:0, 1:3). Kloten - GCK Lions 5:4 (2:2, 1:0, 2:2). GCK Lions - Kloten 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2).

Olten (2.) - Sierre (7.) 4:1. - Olten - Sierre 8:2 (2:0, 1:2, 5:0). Sierre - Olten 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1). Olten - Sierre 8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1). Sierre - Olten 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1). Olten - Sierre 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1).

La Chaux-de-Fonds (3.) - Visp (6.) 4:2. - La Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0. Visp - La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1) n.V. La Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp 3:4 (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1) n.V. Visp - La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2). La Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1). Visp (6.) - La Chaux-de-Fonds (3.) 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) n.V.

Thurgau (4.) - Langenthal (5.) 4:1. - Thurgau - Langenthal 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1). Langenthal - Thurgau 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1). Thurgau - Langenthal 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0) n.V. Langenthal - Thurgau 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) n.V. Thurgau - Langenthal 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) n.V.

Achtelfinals (best of 3):

Sierre (7.) - Winterthur (10.) 2:0. - Sierre - Winterthur 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1). Winterthur - Sierre 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) n.V.

GCK Lions (8.) - EVZ Academy (9.) 2:0. - GCK Lions - EVZ Academy 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0). EVZ Academy - GCK Lions 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) n.2.V. (sda)


Login


 

Leserkommentare