Kanton Luzern
Marathon Männer |
||
138. | Lauber Erwin, Schwarzenberg | 1:34.45,6 |
183. | Schmid Michael, Luzern | 1:38.04,7 |
198. | Leu Simon, Buchrain | 1:38.47,5 |
220. | Piazza Camillo, Horw | 1:39.58,2 |
264. | Boos Noel, Malters | 1:41.00,1 |
372. | Richli Erich, Beromünster | 1:44.11,8 |
387. | Koch Elmar, Sempach | 1:44.35,0 |
388. | Marti Stefan, Grosswangen | 1:44.36,2 |
408. | Zürcher Markus, Emmenbrücke | 1:45.23,8 |
419. | Kurmann Andreas, Willisau | 1:45.39,1 |
422. | Bachmann Beat, Weggis | 1:45.42,4 |
452. | Müller Marcel, Kriens | 1:46.18,8 |
472. | Fankhauser H.-M., Finsterwald | 1:46.41,9 |
476. | Stocker Dario, Luzern | 1:46.45,8 |
510. | Hug Jerome, Willisau | 1:47.37,6 |
529. | Schmid Heiko, Luzern | 1:47.59,3 |
595. | Grob Bertrand, Luzern | 1:49.12,3 |
614. | Eggspühler Roland, Adligenswil | 1:49.27,8 |
617. | Achermann Urs, Schenkon | 1:49.32,0 |
626. | Bieri Meinrad, Malters | 1:49.42,5 |
660. | Thalmann-Vogel Martin, Flühli | 1:50.22,0 |
662. | Kälin Karl, Luzern | 1:50.22,7 |
690. | Fassbind Urs, Luzern | 1:50.50,0 |
719. | Stadelmann Werner, Schwarzenb. | 1:51.12,8 |
721. | Birrer Lukas, Grosswangen | 1:51.18,5 |
724. | Boos Corsin, Malters | 1:51.19,3 |
735. | Kunz Peter, Sempach | 1:51.33,1 |
866. | Portmann Stefan, Malters | 1:54.06,6 |
908. | Hildbrand Markus, Luzern | 1:54.46,6 |
911. | Heggli Stephan, Hochdorf | 1:54.52,5 |
925. | Friesenegger David, Luzern | 1:55.07,1 |
934. | Thaler Matthias, Luzern | 1:55.13,7 |
949. | Amrein Denis, Luzern | 1:55.26,8 |
960. | Flury Peter, Sempach | 1:55.32,5 |
986. | Renner Niklas, Luzern | 1:55.52,9 |
1031. | Wüest Kurt, Ettiswil | 1:56.33,9 |
1036. | Arn Michael, Nebikon | 1:56.41,7 |
1088. | Egli Ruedi, Oberkirch | 1:57.26,0 |
1099. | Fässler Othmar, Hochdorf | 1:57.35,2 |
1100. | Burch Xaver, Malters | 1:57.35,5 |
1114. | Amstad Jörg, Buchrain | 1:57.49,4 |
1152. | Wanner Jakob, Emmen | 1:58.19,4 |
1188. | Habermacher Heinz, Rickenbach | 1:58.43,0 |
1193. | Bill Jan, Luzern | 1:58.49,2 |
1200. | Bachmann Peter, Hochdorf | 1:58.55,3 |
1202. | Reinhard Willy, Finsterwald | 1:58.56,1 |
1206. | Suter Mario, Luzern | 1:58.59,2 |
1282. | Leu Hugo, Buchrain | 2:00.11,1 |
1285. | Furrer Bruno, Horw | 2:00.15,2 |
1299. | Koller Marcel, Hellbühl | 2:00.26,6 |
1316. | Bader Dominique, Schenkon | 2:00.38,7 |
1319. | Kull Peter, Vitznau | 2:00.42,0 |
1326. | Weiss Matthias, Hochdorf | 2:00.47,9 |
1331. | Gassmann Philippe, Horw | 2:00.57,2 |
1356. | Stäheli Valentin, Sempach | 2:01.25,1 |
1359. | Rémy David, Emmenbrücke | 2:01.27,8 |
1370. | Peter Martin, Richenthal | 2:01.35,9 |
1383. | Röösli René, Finsterwald | 2:01.40,7 |
1391. | Monn Flavio, Malters | 2:01.43,6 |
1419. | Unternährer Bruno, Schüpfheim | 2:02.16,8 |
1438. | Wedlich Thomas, Emmen | 2:02.33,2 |
1448. | Burri Matthias, Luzern | 2:02.39,0 |
1451. | Arregger Thomas, Schüpfheim | 2:02.42,3 |
1469. | Castelberg Christian, Luzern | 2:03.01,2 |
1477. | Küchler Hans, Pfaffnau | 2:03.10,4 |
1501. | Wicki Patrick, Ruswil | 2:03.25,8 |
1506. | Arregger Stephan, Luzern | 2:03.30,5 |
1520. | Schwarzentruber Pius, Willisau | 2:03.42,2 |
1586. | Burri Josef, Eschenbach | 2:04.45,2 |
1601. | Imfeld Oliver, Sursee | 2:05.01,2 |
1618. | Bernet Willi, Willisau | 2:05.14,8 |
1641. | Müller Xaver, Willisau | 2:05.34,7 |
1666. | Nyffenegger Pedro, Rothenburg | 2:05.57,9 |
1672. | Amstad Mirco, Buchrain | 2:06.01,9 |
1694. | Bühlmann Adrian, Luzern | 2:06.13,3 |
1726. | Huwiler Roland, Emmen | 2:06.44,5 |
1753. | Schnider Christian, Sörenberg | 2:07.07,0 |
1758. | Duss Erwin, Vitznau | 2:07.10,7 |
1780. | Furrer Martin, Dagmersellen | 2:07.26,7 |
1793. | Wigger Urs, Malters | 2:07.42,0 |
1799. | Hofer Ueli, Luzern | 2:07.50,2 |
1823. | Wipfli Hans, Luzern | 2:08.11,1 |
1834. | Meier Huby, Nottwil | 2:08.22,9 |
1838. | Portmann Lukas, Meggen | 2:08.24,2 |
1905. | Zimmermann Josef, Kriens | 2:09.17,1 |
1914. | Molle Volker, Gettnau | 2:09.27,4 |
1919. | Lustenberger Simon, Aesch | 2:09.30,8 |
1920. | Klooz Philipp, Meggen | 2:09.30,9 |
1989. | Hammer Jörg, Luzern | 2:10.35,8 |
1991. | Honegger Othmar, Root | 2:10.36,5 |
2016. | Nüssli Christian, Schongau | 2:10.56,0 |
2031. | Erni Robi, Alberswil | 2:11.08,9 |
2033. | Dahinden Franz, Schüpfheim | 2:11.10,9 |
2049. | Platz Aldo, Kriens | 2:11.22,9 |
2060. | Renggli Robert, Finsterwald | 2:11.35,0 |
2077. | Büel Lukas, Luzern | 2:11.55,1 |
2143. | Flury Peter, Neuenkirch | 2:13.04,0 |
2153. | Häfliger Michael, Horw | 2:13.16,0 |
2164. | Birrer Markus, Luzern | 2:13.26,4 |
2168. | Ziegler Joachim, Luzern | 2:13.30,8 |
2205. | Kellenberger Matthias, Ebikon | 2:14.08,8 |
2218. | Bühler Erich, Schwarzenberg | 2:14.17,9 |
2221. | Gloor Christian, Sursee | 2:14.19,7 |
2224. | Höfer Hugues, Meggen | 2:14.22,3 |
2261. | Bucheli Norbert, Sempach | 2:14.59,4 |
2283. | Budmiger Samuel, Sursee | 2:15.28,7 |
2297. | De Beus Alexander, Rothenburg | 2:15.39,6 |
2301. | Haas Pascal, Obernau | 2:15.44,5 |
2326. | Bühler Hanspeter, Sursee | 2:16.06,8 |
2329. | Fleischlin Christian, Luzern | 2:16.10,8 |
2339. | Schürch Roger, Sempach | 2:16.22,8 |
2367. | Ludin Marcel, Luzern | 2:16.50,9 |
2369. | Strahm Thomas, Luzern | 2:16.53,5 |
2399. | Schmid Marcel, Rickenbach | 2:17.23,6 |
2407. | Becker Andreas, Luzern | 2:17.28,7 |
2410. | Osterwalder Hans, Rigi Kaltbad | 2:17.32,1 |
2417. | Zosso Pascal, Horw | 2:17.35,7 |
2423. | Zumbühl Anton, Emmenbrücke | 2:17.41,9 |
2428. | Spinnler Tobias, Sursee | 2:17.45,1 |
2431. | Meister Rolf, Kriens | 2:17.47,7 |
2440. | Thalmann Pius, Entlebuch | 2:17.56,0 |
2448. | Portmann Willi, Schüpfheim | 2:18.09,6 |
2486. | Wipfli Manuel, Luzern | 2:18.54,5 |
2527. | Wagner Martin, Emmenbrücke | 2:19.26,1 |
2587. | Keller Reto, Horw | 2:20.43,4 |
2609. | Häfliger Yves-Marc, Luzern | 2:21.10,5 |
2683. | Renggli Markus, Luzern | 2:22.26,6 |
2726. | Tischhauser Hans, Emmenbrücke | 2:23.07,3 |
2757. | Furrer Philipp, Horw | 2:23.42,8 |
2798. | Lisibach Martin, Luzern | 2:24.10,3 |
2857. | Bucher Christoph, Nottwil | 2:25.13,6 |
2876. | Schläpfer David, Kriens | 2:25.36,3 |
2915. | Estermann Hans, Sursee | 2:26.08,8 |
2930. | Limacher Adrian, Sursee | 2:26.19,6 |
2934. | Rogger Georg, Buttisholz | 2:26.24,0 |
2989. | Kessler Marcel, Luzern | 2:27.32,5 |
3010. | Gmür Peter, Hochdorf | 2:27.56,1 |
3027. | Blättler Daniel, Root | 2:28.09,1 |
3067. | Hutter Roman, Luzern | 2:28.55,1 |
3075. | Jöri Philipp, Luzern | 2:29.01,3 |
3077. | Rigert Stefan, Perlen | 2:29.02,7 |
3081. | Hiltbrunner Philipp, Luzern | 2:29.06,9 |
3118. | Walti David, Luzern | 2:29.31,4 |
3170. | Reinecke Jörg, Vitznau | 2:30.22,6 |
3190. | Kämpfer Thomas, Neuenkirch | 2:30.45,1 |
3214. | Zingg Marcel, Emmen | 2:31.16,3 |
3232. | Chamoulaud Samson, Luzern | 2:31.41,5 |
3233. | Balsiger Stefan, Luzern | 2:31.41,7 |
3250. | Zwyssig Iwan, Ebikon | 2:31.56,7 |
3269. | Becker Urs, Luzern | 2:32.16,9 |
3293. | Schweizer Ueli, Malters | 2:32.40,5 |
3349. | Graf Samuel, Luzern | 2:33.30,8 |
3352. | Thormann Sebastian, Luzern | 2:33.34,3 |
3383. | Senn Jon-Duri, Luzern | 2:33.57,2 |
3445. | Dahinden Marco, Luzern | 2:34.57,4 |
3450. | Piazza Bruno, Horw | 2:35.03,4 |
3485. | Suppiger Koni, Luzern | 2:35.31,9 |
3486. | Flury Franz, Hochdorf | 2:35.33,0 |
3492. | Wüest Michael, Römerswil | 2:35.40,7 |
3520. | Schuler Roland, Luzern | 2:36.15,6 |
3530. | Weiss Jörg, Vitznau | 2:36.24,0 |
3554. | Thalmann Lukas, Emmen | 2:36.53,0 |
3556. | Häfliger Thomas, Sempach | 2:36.59,3 |
3585. | Fähndrich Alex, Sempach | 2:37.26,3 |
3589. | Schmidt Herbert, Meggen | 2:37.29,7 |
3604. | Isenschmid Werner, Luzern | 2:37.41,3 |
3607. | Landolt Christian, Luzern | 2:37.43,0 |
3639. | Schütz Bruno, Adligenswil | 2:38.17,0 |
3666. | Bieri Peter, Entlebuch | 2:38.48,9 |
3711. | Zäch Ernst, Hildisrieden | 2:39.41,8 |
3734. | Loiarro Giuseppe, Schwarzenb. | 2:39.59,1 |
3737. | Lauber Markus, Luzern | 2:40.01,1 |
3755. | Suter Mark, Luzern | 2:40.23,2 |
3844. | Pfenninger Michael, Sursee | 2:41.44,5 |
3933. | Jans Christian, Kriens | 2:42.56,5 |
3987. | Nurmi Samuel, Hochdorf | 2:43.43,0 |
4094. | Röösli Thomas, Hasle | 2:45.10,7 |
4124. | Betschart Reto, Vitznau | 2:45.41,1 |
4144. | Giger André, Luzern | 2:45.49,8 |
4170. | Müller Michael, Rickenbach | 2:46.12,5 |
4213. | Durrer Roman, Willisau | 2:46.42,8 |
4226. | Bieri Dominik, Horw | 2:46.51,4 |
4232. | Scheeder Fabian, Sempach | 2:46.57,3 |
4265. | Schönenberger Dam., Schenkon | 2:47.23,2 |
4271. | Graber Urs, Meggen | 2:47.27,0 |
4299. | Bucheli Fabian, Sempach | 2:47.46,9 |
4309. | Meierhans Jürg, Root | 2:47.52,7 |
4314. | Kaiser Peter, Rickenbach | 2:47.56,2 |
4320. | Inkermann Andreas, Wauwil | 2:48.00,6 |
4336. | Pedersen Christian, Luzern | 2:48.13,6 |
4342. | Troxler Jan, Grosswangen | 2:48.20,5 |
4356. | Hunkeler Markus, Rain | 2:48.30,2 |
4419. | Kathriner Guido, Luzern | 2:49.25,6 |
4428. | Amstad Heinz, Buchrain | 2:49.34,5 |
4443. | Portmann René, Oberkirch | 2:49.46,8 |
4474. | Schumacher Bruno, Sursee | 2:50.16,1 |
4485. | Kneübühler Fabian, Horw | 2:50.24,8 |
4505. | Kiser Max, Kriens | 2:50.38,9 |
4528. | Frey Peter, Rickenbach | 2:50.56,5 |
4554. | Dittli Erich, Adligenswil | 2:51.17,2 |
4640. | Marfurt Louis, Luzern | 2:52.23,7 |
4699. | Schnider Oliver, Luzern | 2:53.07,3 |
4746. | Portmann Stefan, Nottwil | 2:53.41,8 |
4753. | Egger Alois, Luzern | 2:53.48,7 |
4801. | Muggli Thomas, Luzern | 2:54.28,6 |
4821. | Ruosch Michael, Kriens | 2:54.44,5 |
4823. | Frei Stefan, Horw | 2:54.45,5 |
4837. | Michaud Frédéric, Luzern | 2:54.55,3 |
4844. | Bühlmann Daniel, Buchrain | 2:54.58,6 |
4852. | Trummer Markus, Luzern | 2:55.07,9 |
4854. | Moser Aaron, Triengen | 2:55.09,0 |
4865. | Maurer Roger, Horw | 2:55.15,8 |
4907. | Blum Vinzenz, Emmenbrücke | 2:55.44,4 |
4911. | Mischol Armon, Kriens | 2:55.47,0 |
4917. | Helfenstein Martin, Sursee | 2:55.50,0 |
4930. | Schmid Thomas, Luzern | 2:55.57,5 |
4933. | Wicki Bruno, Kriens | 2:56.00,1 |
4947. | Suppiger Tobias, Meggen | 2:56.11,5 |
5009. | Bachmann Fabian, Sursee | 2:57.04,3 |
5025. | Egli Toni, Nottwil | 2:57.18,3 |
5089. | Birrer Martin, Grosswangen | 2:57.57,8 |
5104. | Steiger Peter, Horw | 2:58.11,2 |
5158. | Seifried Peter, Luzern | 2:59.07,6 |
5203. | Kempf Bruno, Horw | 2:59.46,4 |
5236. | Henry Daniel, Weggis | 3:00.14,8 |
5242. | Steiner Max, Eich | 3:00.21,2 |
5307. | Lustenberger Thomas, Dierikon | 3:01.05,9 |
5332. | Alessandri Marco, Schüpfheim | 3:01.28,6 |
5333. | Thalmann Hans, Reussbühl | 3:01.28,9 |
5339. | Lustenberger Urs, Triengen | 3:01.36,7 |
5385. | Brunner Livio, Neuenkirch | 3:02.18,9 |
5410. | Stöckli Patrik, Horw | 3:02.32,4 |
5422. | Beretta Paolo, Kastanienbaum | 3:02.43,6 |
5468. | Salzone Fabrizio, Horw | 3:03.20,3 |
5487. | Christen Pirmin, Luzern | 3:03.35,0 |
5497. | Wehrle Andreas, Luzern | 3:03.42,8 |
5498. | Wenzel Christian, Nottwil | 3:03.43,2 |
5525. | Jäger Martin, Beromünster | 3:04.01,8 |
5542. | Zerbini Immanuel, Luzern | 3:04.13,8 |
5616. | Naef Hans, Neuenkirch | 3:05.04,1 |
5617. | Thürig Dominik, Eich | 3:05.04,2 |
5646. | Hofstetter Simon, Luzern | 3:05.37,6 |
5653. | Aeschbacher Roman, Büron | 3:05.41,9 |
5657. | Balzli Thomas, Schongau | 3:05.44,7 |
5659. | Fluder Hansruedi, Finsterwald | 3:05.48,7 |
5718. | Schuler Martin, Eschenbach | 3:06.34,3 |
5777. | Rindlisbacher Markus, Luzern | 3:07.24,3 |
5800. | Burri Stefan, Rain | 3:07.52,9 |
5806. | Wyss Philippe, Sempach | 3:07.57,7 |
5819. | Estermann Hans, Hildisrieden | 3:08.09,0 |
5821. | Forrer Marcel, Buchrain | 3:08.09,7 |
5874. | Trottmann Marc, Luzern | 3:08.55,8 |
5877. | Haas René, Hochdorf | 3:08.56,3 |
5901. | Sutter Reto, Perlen | 3:09.14,1 |
5917. | Mischol Linard, Kriens | 3:09.31,7 |
5921. | Näf Patrik, Oberkirch | 3:09.33,7 |
5925. | Estermann Erwin, Neuenkirch | 3:09.38,8 |
5930. | Pfiffner Daniel, Luzern | 3:09.47,7 |
5957. | Koch Sepp, Schongau | 3:10.11,9 |
5989. | Burkart Paul, Ballwil | 3:10.33,1 |
5999. | Tschopp Benno, Mauensee | 3:10.43,0 |
6005. | Troxler Peter, Emmenbrücke | 3:10.51,0 |
6011. | Hoffmann Jonathan, Luzern | 3:10.56,8 |
6034. | Käppeli Tim, Hildisrieden | 3:11.18,1 |
6089. | Gamma Thomas, Hitzkirch | 3:12.18,1 |
6097. | Bucher Martin, Flühli | 3:12.24,6 |
6130. | Theus Carlo, Luzern | 3:13.05,5 |
6157. | Sommer Roland, Grosswangen | 3:13.40,7 |
6164. | Gebistorf Markus, Kriens | 3:13.50,4 |
6166. | Gysin Lukas, Sursee | 3:13.56,1 |
6209. | Felder Hans, Kriens | 3:14.27,2 |
6234. | Lang Fabian, Luzern | 3:14.50,3 |
6246. | Meyer Philipp, Luzern | 3:15.03,6 |
6400. | Bösch Andy, Kriens | 3:18.15,5 |
6401. | Jans Rolf, Kriens | 3:18.15,7 |
6416. | Büel Andreas, Luzern | 3:18.33,5 |
6419. | Büel Christian, Luzern | 3:18.35,6 |
6421. | Büel Markus, Luzern | 3:18.36,7 |
6424. | Dörig Franz, Hildisrieden | 3:18.37,8 |
6451. | Camps Willy, Rigi Kaltbad | 3:19.26,4 |
6463. | Fankhauser Martin, Udligenswil | 3:19.43,7 |
6542. | Vonarburg Peter, Luzern | 3:21.17,9 |
6543. | Meyer Karl Martin, Luzern | 3:21.20,7 |
6570. | Jakob Tom, Luzern | 3:22.11,9 |
6571. | Schneider Georg, Weggis | 3:22.12,2 |
6584. | Vonarburg Toni, Schüpfheim | 3:22.35,1 |
6650. | Blum Markus, Egolzwil | 3:24.07,6 |
6669. | Lang Klaus, Emmenbrücke | 3:24.32,9 |
6670. | Kronenberg Marco, Ebikon | 3:24.33,0 |
6699. | Eigensatz André, Rain | 3:25.20,6 |
6705. | Isenschmid Martin, Gettnau | 3:25.44,6 |
6727. | Duss Reto, Rain | 3:26.12,9 |
6742. | Meier Sandro, Emmenbrücke | 3:26.33,5 |
6799. | Litschi Elias, Root | 3:28.14,2 |
6839. | Riedweg Philippe, Hildisrieden | 3:29.25,8 |
6843. | Wimmer Timo, Oberkirch | 3:29.31,8 |
6907. | Künzli Heinz, Luzern | 3:31.40,3 |
6916. | Ziemssen Jörg, Obernau | 3:31.55,8 |
6928. | Enna Emiliano, Luzern | 3:32.24,1 |
7004. | Bertschi Silvio, Pfeffikon | 3:35.47,6 |
7019. | Krieger Abraham, Grosswangen | 3:36.12,5 |
7024. | Pistor Ulrich, Horw | 3:36.30,8 |
7034. | Loeffel Maurus, Kriens | 3:36.48,9 |
7037. | Bucher Florentin, Kriens | 3:37.01,6 |
7066. | Schneider Manuel, Luzern | 3:38.14,8 |
7107. | Limacher Walter, Hellbühl | 3:39.56,8 |
7118. | Bättig Martin, Ettiswil | 3:40.30,5 |
7119. | Huber Markus, Egolzwil | 3:40.31,2 |
7137. | Mundprecht Tim, Luzern | 3:41.12,1 |
7157. | Betschart Walter, Vitznau | 3:42.19,3 |
7161. | Popp David, Meggen | 3:42.31,4 |
7162. | Signer André, Luzern | 3:42.31,8 |
7203. | Willi Pirmin, Sempach | 3:44.53,7 |
7233. | Steiner Oskar, Werthenstein | 3:46.45,0 |
7262. | Jost Urs, Horw | 3:48.25,0 |
7365. | Bienz Christian, Horw | 3:54.38,2 |
7397. | Theiler Kilian, Luzern | 3:57.19,0 |
7403. | Christen Roger, Ruswil | 3:57.42,1 |
7408. | Krummenacher Noah, Willisau | 3:58.04,0 |
7456. | Bachmann Werner, Malters | 4:01.26,0 |
7468. | Zellweger Max-Ulrich, Meggen | 4:02.12,9 |
7489. | Bättig Andreas, Udligenswil | 4:03.50,0 |
7495. | Zosso Paul, Horw | 4:04.28,1 |
7505. | Bühlmann Daniel, Sursee | 4:05.10,8 |
7527. | Habermacher Peter, Horw | 4:08.27,3 |
7530. | Steinmann Silvan, Ebersecken | 4:08.46,7 |
7537. | Fleischli Patrick, Kriens | 4:09.18,7 |
7576. | Gisler Erwin, Luzern | 4:13.17,6 |
7581. | Dahinden Thomas, Rothenburg | 4:13.40,4 |
7664. | Nussbaum Peter, Malters | 4:24.24,2 |
7690. | Müller Heinz, Willisau | 4:28.42,5 |
7697. | Sidler Rolf, Obernau | 4:29.31,8 |
7698. | Sidler André, Kriens | 4:29.32,2 |
7700. | Schaffenrath Reto, Obernau | 4:29.35,4 |
7701. | Bachmann Marcel, Obernau | 4:29.36,6 |
7702. | Schällibaum Thomas, Obernau | 4:29.37,6 |
7791. | Frei Markus, Luzern | 4:41.37,7 |
7808. | Koller Urs, Ettiswil | 4:45.40,3 |
7913. | Schubiger Gregor, Ebikon | 5:17.34,7 |
7977. | Hunkeler Thomas, Kriens | 1:56.53,7 |
Marathon Frauen |
||
29. | Schmid Claudia, Luzern | 1:42.45,0 |
124. | Schmid-Bieri Susanne, Flühli | 2:04.02,5 |
125. | Felder Luzia, Inwil | 2:04.05,4 |
129. | Brun Franziska, Emmenbrücke | 2:04.34,8 |
140. | Uhl Martina, Luzern | 2:05.36,6 |
153. | Rütter Irène, Honau | 2:07.13,3 |
170. | Fässler Andrea, Hochdorf | 2:08.49,2 |
173. | Degen Regina, Malters | 2:09.09,9 |
174. | Degen Petra, Malters | 2:09.27,6 |
181. | Heinig Susann, Luzern | 2:11.17,0 |
195. | Kaeslin Ariella, Luzern | 2:13.26,5 |
209. | Willi Yvonne, Ettiswil | 2:14.51,4 |
228. | Weiss Beatrix, Hochdorf | 2:17.48,4 |
240. | Kremmel Anita, Luzern | 2:19.59,6 |
243. | Hofstetter Lisbeth, Ebnet | 2:20.07,3 |
248. | Accola Ursina, Luzern | 2:21.27,9 |
296. | Reinhardt Caroline, Willisau | 2:27.32,9 |
416. | Schmid-Isler Sandra, Luzern | 2:38.53,6 |
447. | Nussbaum Rita, Malters | 2:42.00,1 |
563. | Knecht Bühler Karin, Schenkon | 2:49.12,4 |
603. | Wigger Sabine, Luzern | 2:51.01,5 |
628. | Städler Karin, Emmenbrücke | 2:52.37,5 |
669. | Demuth Charlotte, Luzern | 2:54.13,8 |
699. | Portmann Karin, Nottwil | 2:55.52,6 |
718. | Bachmann Sarah, Hochdorf | 2:56.36,3 |
721. | Mini Flavia, Horw | 2:56.36,7 |
727. | Göller Kristin, Luzern | 2:56.56,5 |
766. | Reinhard Claudia, Finsterwald | 2:58.36,4 |
789. | Mathis Damara, Reussbühl | 2:59.47,6 |
797. | Engel Corine, Schüpfheim | 3:00.06,6 |
826. | Meyer Marion, Schenkon | 3:01.23,4 |
839. | Sorrentino Katja, Meggen | 3:01.53,5 |
841. | Zeder Selina, Luzern | 3:01.57,6 |
845. | Herzog Daniela, Luzern | 3:02.00,9 |
877. | Tanner-Bieri Claudia, Flühli | 3:03.09,2 |
883. | Imbach Nadine, Luzern | 3:03.22,1 |
884. | Graber Kathrin, Kriens | 3:03.28,3 |
911. | Bussmann Kristina, Luzern | 3:04.31,5 |
991. | Steinmann Sandra, Ebersecken | 3:07.32,6 |
1000. | Zemp Myrta, Luzern | 3:07.50,7 |
1013. | Portmann Monika, Luzern | 3:08.19,5 |
1080. | Winiger Andrea, Eich | 3:10.12,0 |
1088. | Jakob Marina, Luzern | 3:10.34,6 |
1107. | Furrer-Gervasi Renata, Horw | 3:11.17,2 |
1127. | Antoniutti Priska, Horw | 3:11.58,7 |
1139. | Jäger Elisabeth, Beromünster | 3:12.31,9 |
1145. | Putzi Bettina, Luzern | 3:12.38,8 |
1152. | Graber Liz, Meggen | 3:13.00,2 |
1214. | Nick Sonja, Dagmersellen | 3:15.43,5 |
1218. | Duss Anni, Doppleschwand | 3:15.50,6 |
1281. | Ineichen Erika, Finsterwald | 3:18.01,8 |
1296. | Büel Martina, Luzern | 3:18.33,4 |
1304. | Banz Karin, Luzern | 3:18.53,1 |
1359. | Hofmann Regula, Finsterwald | 3:21.10,5 |
1365. | Schmid Fabienne, Schüpfheim | 3:21.26,9 |
1371. | Ludwig Sabine, Luzern | 3:21.45,6 |
1377. | Weber Cornelia, Luzern | 3:21.56,5 |
1406. | Mischol Seraina, Luzern | 3:23.11,1 |
1420. | Brunner Christine, Buchrain | 3:23.50,8 |
1434. | Zimmermann Sophie, Kriens | 3:24.17,3 |
1436. | Dörig Hildegard, Hildisrieden | 3:24.21,8 |
1441. | Egli Céline, Kriens | 3:24.41,1 |
1491. | Stadelmann Simone, Kriens | 3:27.31,3 |
1516. | Nagy Anina, Luzern | 3:28.58,1 |
1518. | Bachmann Rita, Malters | 3:29.01,6 |
1556. | Scheidegger Karin, Root | 3:31.03,1 |
1569. | Cornejo Ana, Luzern | 3:31.42,3 |
1593. | Lötscher Seline, Luzern | 3:33.49,4 |
1622. | Boutry Clémence, Luzern | 3:35.58,7 |
1645. | Aklin Judith, Gisikon | 3:38.41,4 |
1673. | Meyenberg Raphaela, Luzern | 3:40.57,5 |
1717. | Häfeli Yvonne, Rickenbach | 3:44.17,6 |
1733. | Tepferdt Ladina, Emmenbrücke | 3:46.32,4 |
1779. | Vannay Liliane, Ruswil | 3:51.14,3 |
1781. | Sutter Tina, Perlen | 3:51.20,9 |
1784. | Joller Fabien Christina, Vitznau | 3:51.53,8 |
1785. | Joller Irma, Vitznau | 3:51.55,7 |
1795. | Mandanis Xenia, Luzern | 3:52.14,7 |
1840. | Theiler Florina, Ruswil | 3:57.43,0 |
1841. | Lustenberger Madel., Triengen | 3:57.44,6 |
1936. | Müller Franziska, Neuenkirch | 4:12.46,9 |
1946. | Palli Lisbeth, Ballwil | 4:15.26,9 |
Halbmarathon Männer |
||
41. | Fankhauser Lars, Finsterwald | 57.58,5 |
91. | Schnider Daniel, Escholzmatt | 1:08.43,7 |
108. | Steiger Marco, Horw | 1:11.14,6 |
150. | Kempf Giacumin, Horw | 1:18.36,6 |
177. | Burch Cyrill, Malters | 1:20.30,7 |
232. | Studhalter Martin, Horw | 1:25.49,6 |
259. | Portmann Moritz, Meggen | 1:27.40,3 |
273. | Lötscher Reto, Luzern | 1:28.35,9 |
281. | Schwegler Hans-Jörg, Ettiswil | 1:29.07,6 |
291. | Nett Kenny, Marbach | 1:30.02,5 |
293. | Stadelmann Kurt, Buchrain | 1:30.04,5 |
315. | Mosimann Hans Peter, Ebikon | 1:31.30,8 |
375. | Fischer Louis, Luzern | 1:34.38,0 |
384. | Nützi Christoph, Luzern | 1:35.22,0 |
389. | Maier Roland, Nottwil | 1:35.46,4 |
399. | Reinhard Janik, Finsterwald | 1:36.14,1 |
435. | Fankhauser Bjarne, Finsterwald | 1:38.17,2 |
448. | Brühlmann Basil, Luzern | 1:39.00,7 |
492. | Burch Damian, Malters | 1:42.11,2 |
557. | Rothenbühler Ernst, Geuensee | 1:46.25,5 |
589. | Rohrer Klaus, Meggen | 1:48.47,9 |
628. | Müller Michael, Neudorf | 1:52.31,3 |
736. | Bucher Hans, Emmen | 1:59.45,8 |
743. | Odermatt Josef, Emmenbrücke | 2:00.09,6 |
779. | Bienz Philipp, Horw | 2:04.09,6 |
806. | Tschanz Urs, Kastanienbaum | 2:07.13,7 |
905. | Bättig Hans, Grosswangen | 2:21.03,7 |
932. | Ritz Peter, Kastanienbaum | 2:25.47,0 |
992. | Creti Joshua, Kriens | 2:33.28,5 |
1075. | Hofmann Daniel, Horw | 2:57.10,3 |
1078. | Distel Josef, Schüpfheim | 2:57.37,8 |
1108. | Preuss Frank, Neudorf | 3:15.22,2 |
1110. | Meseck Thomas, Ebikon | 3:16.24,6 |
1125. | Zmilacher Martin, Emmenbrücke | 3:46.35,4 |
1132. | Bättig Ueli, Kottwil | 4:13.51,1 |
1133. | Bättig Peter, Kottwil | 4:13.57,5 |
Halbmarathon Frauen |
||
14. | Hummel-Stebler Silvia, Sursee | 1:04.24,4 |
65. | Betschart Sabrina, Horw | 1:23.48,6 |
78. | Leu Andrea, Buchrain | 1:26.47,8 |
83. | Schnider Anita, Flühli | 1:27.12,1 |
170. | Gisler Helga, Luzern | 1:34.14,6 |
217. | Lustenberger Christina, Luzern | 1:37.04,4 |
263. | Oswald Esther, Sursee | 1:39.58,6 |
265. | Bösch Astrid, Kriens | 1:40.07,1 |
285. | Furrer Mirjam, Horw | 1:41.29,6 |
365. | Gasser Vanessa, Luzern | 1:46.04,6 |
398. | Geisseler Olivia, Luzern | 1:47.41,3 |
428. | Kuratli Irene, Luzern | 1:49.38,0 |
474. | Boutry-Stadelm. Britta, Luzern | 1:52.57,8 |
479. | Kost Sarah, Horw | 1:53.09,3 |
491. | Baumeler Claudia, Luzern | 1:54.17,4 |
493. | Helfenstein Isabelle, Altishofen | 1:54.18,7 |
498. | Betschart Lisbeth, Vitznau | 1:54.49,5 |
527. | Signer Nicole, Luzern | 1:56.43,3 |
593. | Joller Regula, Hochdorf | 2:01.21,1 |
693. | Gudde Aischa, Luzern | 2:11.51,2 |
699. | Elmiger Stéphanie, Horw | 2:12.42,8 |
763. | Bättig Lisa, Grosswangen | 2:21.02,0 |
901. | Kunz Barbara, Willisau | 2:58.32,1 |
Nidwalden |
||
Marathon Männer |
||
79. | Joller Bruno, Stans | 1:31.59,3 |
142. | Achermann Michael, Stans | 1:35.02,1 |
194. | Christen Daniel, Stans | 1:38.30,3 |
215. | Näpflin Severin, Beckenried | 1:39.48,3 |
374. | Kaufmann Robi, Büren | 1:44.15,6 |
779. | Achermann Peter, Stans | 1:52.25,8 |
798. | Bergsma Patrick, Ennetbürgen | 1:52.49,3 |
801. | Süess Dimitri, Oberdorf | 1:52.53,7 |
858. | Kerber Alexander, Kehrsiten | 1:53.57,3 |
881. | Nebel Fabian, Beckenried | 1:54.16,7 |
884. | Frei Björn, Buochs | 1:54.18,4 |
892. | Bergsma Dominic, Ennetbürgen | 1:54.28,9 |
1131. | Zumbühl René, Oberdorf | 1:58.10,0 |
1173. | Röthlin Viktor, Ennetmoos | 1:58.34,1 |
1191. | Hirner Alexander, Oberdorf | 1:58.47,9 |
1280. | Gyr Oliver, Hergiswil | 2:00.08,9 |
1312. | Winterberg Lukas, Dallenwil | 2:00.34,0 |
1548. | Achermann Erich, Stans | 2:04.18,9 |
1563. | Huber Thomas, Stans | 2:04.29,9 |
1565. | Niederberger Walter, Stans | 2:04.30,0 |
1666. | Hofmann Marco, Ennetbürgen | 2:05.57,9 |
1791. | Stähelin Thomas, Stans | 2:07.38,7 |
1871. | Bayl Oliver, Hergiswil | 2:08.51,8 |
2003. | Gerig Christof, Oberdorf | 2:10.46,1 |
2009. | Eicher Jvo, Dallenwil | 2:10.51,3 |
2357. | Achermann Daniel, Ennetbürgen | 2:16.42,0 |
2449. | Broch Silvan, Stansstad | 2:18.10,1 |
2641. | Lyrenmann Christian, Buochs | 2:21.47,3 |
2758. | Imhasly Christian, Büren | 2:23.43,2 |
2818. | Galliker German, Dallenwil | 2:24.38,8 |
2925. | Rohrer Patrik, Büren | 2:26.17,2 |
3078. | Achermann Lars, Stans | 2:29.03,8 |
3156. | von Holzen André, Ennetmoos | 2:30.14,3 |
3263. | Fuchs Tobias, Stans | 2:32.11,9 |
3569. | Kempf Felix, Buochs | 2:37.10,3 |
3647. | Portmann Werner, Büren | 2:38.31,4 |
3722. | Spiegelberg Rico, Stans | 2:39.47,2 |
3939. | Vontobel Lars, Dallenwil | 2:42.59,2 |
4053. | Steiner Daniel, Buochs | 2:44.40,0 |
4118. | Achermann Walter, Dallenwil | 2:45.35,9 |
4242. | Niederberger Sacha, Stans | 2:47.06,3 |
4447. | Durrer Peter, Beckenried | 2:49.53,4 |
4884. | Li Chun Lei, Stans | 2:55.31,1 |
5166. | Amstad André, Stans | 2:59.11,7 |
5188. | Blättler Christoph, Hergiswil | 2:59.27,8 |
5405. | Durrer Florian, Hergiswil | 3:02.29,2 |
5461. | Möller Karsten, Hergiswil | 3:03.16,5 |
5740. | Feubli Simon, Buochs | 3:06.52,6 |
5944. | Hengartner Stephan, Stans | 3:10.00,8 |
6082. | Näpflin Martin, Ennetbürgen | 3:12.07,7 |
6083. | Frei Christoph, Buochs | 3:12.08,5 |
6105. | Schürmann Roland, Buochs | 3:12.38,6 |
6107. | Schürmann Adrian, Ennetbürgen | 3:12.41,0 |
6317. | Barmettler Sepp, Stans | 3:16.13,6 |
6797. | Züsli Hans, Hergiswil | 3:28.06,3 |
6895. | Erdmann Ralph, Stans | 3:31.08,7 |
7035. | von Holzen Willy, Ennetmoos | 3:36.51,7 |
7050. | Dinner Stephan Amadeus, Büren | 3:37.26,4 |
7577. | Kilcher Roland, Buochs | 4:13.27,5 |
Marathon Frauen |
||
169. | Aufdermauer Irene, Stans | 2:08.35,7 |
182. | Hauser Katja, Stans | 2:11.23,3 |
197. | Frey Rahel, Stans | 2:13.48,7 |
345. | Gander Karin, Wolfenschiessen | 2:31.49,0 |
518. | Benitz Madeleine, Stans | 2:46.56,7 |
619. | Brändli Salome, Hergiswil | 2:52.06,8 |
644. | Niederberger Luzia, Stans | 2:53.18,9 |
763. | Käslin Anita, Ennetbürgen | 2:58.34,6 |
832. | Keiser Maria, Stans | 3:01.34,8 |
1042. | Schopfer Karin, Beckenried | 3:09.04,4 |
1068. | Achermann Sonja, Stans | 3:09.46,6 |
1203. | Vollenweider Tanja, Ennetbürgen | 3:15.15,5 |
1261. | Zingg Sabrina, Buochs | 3:17.26,4 |
1294. | Gander Martina, Stans | 3:18.24,9 |
1978. | Schön Jvonne, Wolfenschiessen | 4:24.25,2 |
< Halbmarathon Männer |
||
141. | Müller Franz, Hergiswil | 1:16.42,2 |
469. | Züsli André, Hergiswil | 1:40.28,4 |
471. | Züsli Ramon, Hergiswil | 1:40.32,2 |
594. | Baltis Rolf, Stans | 1:49.13,0 |
713. | Zahnd David, Hergiswil | 1:58.20,5 |
724. | Bucher Ueli, Buochs | 1:58.45,1 |
737. | Broger Roger, Ennetbürgen | 1:59.50,9 |
805. | Schulz Ronald, Wolfenschiessen | 2:07.10,9 |
807. | Stadelmann Christof, Dallenwil | 2:07.14,0 |
Halbmarathon Frauen |
||
28. | Imsand Daniela, Stans | 1:11.46,6 |
560. | Gut Regina, Buochs | 1:58.47,8 |
681. | Heutschi Margot, Oberdorf | 2:10.48,1 |
Obwalden |
||
Marathon Männer |
||
167. | Schumacher Julian, Sarnen | 1:37.34,2 |
235. | Burch Renato, Wilen | 1:40.30,9 |
272. | Brunner Toni, Sarnen | 1:41.17,6 |
339. | Amrhein Thomas, Melchtal | 1:43.15,6 |
579. | Röthlin Arthur, Kerns | 1:48.50,3 |
600. | Peyer Remo, Kerns | 1:49.16,9 |
789. | Müller Ruedi, Sarnen | 1:52.38,5 |
845. | Blank Walter, Sarnen | 1:53.40,7 |
880. | Häcki Marcel, Kerns | 1:54.16,3 |
935. | Zumstein Hugo, Giswil | 1:55.16,6 |
939. | Röthlin Björn, Kerns | 1:55.19,1 |
950. | Michel Martin, Melchtal | 1:55.27,2 |
971. | Rohrer Albert, Wilen | 1:55.39,0 |
998. | Bucher Toni, Alpnachstad | 1:56.07,1 |
1050. | von Rotz Armin, Sachseln | 1:56.58,2 |
1084. | Zumstein Lars, Sarnen | 1:57.21,6 |
1109. | Peyer Martin, Kerns | 1:57.43,7 |
1157. | Thalmann Stephan, Sarnen | 1:58.24,4 |
1211. | Küchler Markus, Sarnen | 1:59.06,3 |
1526. | Unger Günter, Sachseln | 2:03.51,3 |
1598. | Burch Oliver, Ramersberg | 2:04.58,4 |
1894. | Britschgi Andre, Stalden | 2:09.09,4 |
2089. | Wagner Matthias, Alpnach Dorf | 2:12.11,1 |
2226. | Schmidiger Thomas, Sachseln | 2:14.22,9 |
2275. | Ziegler Werner, St. Niklausen | 2:15.21,3 |
2291. | von Rotz Matthias, Wilen | 2:15.34,8 |
2467. | Fischbacher Felix, Wilen | 2:18.36,4 |
2485. | Furrer Sebastian, Giswil | 2:18.53,1 |
2699. | Kiser Alois, Sarnen | 2:22.40,1 |
2747. | Christen Noel, Engelberg | 2:23.35,1 |
2883. | Gassner Andreas, Sachseln | 2:25.44,2 |
3186. | Dillier Bruno, Giswil | 2:30.39,3 |
3270. | Laferma Fabien, Engelberg | 2:32.17,4 |
3633. | Rüttimann Maurin, Sachseln | 2:38.12,5 |
3823. | Imdorf Philipp, Kerns | 2:41.26,5 |
3850. | Arregger Andreas, Kerns | 2:41.50,6 |
4110. | Kathriner Jörg, Stalden | 2:45.26,3 |
4126. | Mattli Reto, Sarnen | 2:45.41,8 |
4301. | Rohrer Peter, Sachseln | 2:47.48,2 |
4315. | Küchler Urs, Kägiswil | 2:47.57,1 |
4920. | Savioz Gab, Engelberg | 2:55.51,3 |
5019. | Schmutz Alain, Sarnen | 2:57.10,5 |
5217. | Solèr Marco, Kerns | 2:59.57,2 |
5366. | Steiner Bruno, Giswil | 3:02.03,0 |
5702. | Arnold Remigi, Engelberg | 3:06.15,4 |
5711. | Santarella Graziano, Sachseln | 3:06.23,6 |
5734. | von Rotz Heinz, Kerns | 3:06.43,5 |
5959. | von Holzen Ernst, Engelberg | 3:10.12,8 |
6028. | Della Torre Adrian, Sachseln | 3:11.13,1 |
6038. | Halter Marco, Sachseln | 3:11.24,0 |
6070. | Kathriner Gerhard, Stalden | 3:11.48,3 |
6567. | Egger Mario, Sarnen | 3:22.08,8 |
6603. | von Wyl Hugo, Alpnach Dorf | 3:23.20,4 |
6785. | Küng Otto, Engelberg | 3:27.48,9 |
6887. | Odermatt Franz, Giswil | 3:30.41,5 |
7039. | Spichtig Jörg, Sachseln | 3:37.06,4 |
7202. | Burch Philipp, Stalden | 3:44.46,9 |
7362. | Kellenberger Heinrich, Kerns | 3:54.24,8 |
7394. | Matter Anton, Engelberg | 3:57.09,8 |
Marathon Frauen |
||
54. | Glanzmann Valerie, Wilen | 1:52.39,9 |
73. | Suter Irene, Melchtal | 1:57.59,1 |
235. | Auchli Helene, Engelberg | 2:19.15,9 |
398. | Wenger Petra, Sachseln | 2:36.46,1 |
433. | Budmiger Jasmine, Kerns | 2:40.48,6 |
534. | Weltsch Sara-Maria, Sachseln | 2:47.58,9 |
552. | Brunner Alice, Sarnen | 2:48.25,8 |
1252. | Wolfisberg Charlotte, Engelberg | 3:17.06,1 |
1426. | Braun Bianca, Wilen (Sarnen) | 3:24.06,4 |
1476. | Laferma Claudine, Engelberg | 3:26.42,2 |
1506. | Küchler Erika, Stalden | 3:28.20,5 |
1701. | Odermatt Aline, Engelberg | 3:42.26,6 |
1732. | Britschgi Jasmin, Stalden | 3:46.30,2 |
1856. | Hurschler Nadya, Engelberg | 3:59.07,1 |
Halbmarathon Männer |
||
33. | Neiner Markus, Sarnen | 56.29,0 |
45. | Michel Marco, Kerns | 59.00,7 |
112. | Röthlin Gerhard, Kerns | 1:11.18,7 |
130. | Schwarzenberger Urs, Alpnach | 1:15.11,6 |
570. | Kuster Herbert, Engelberg | 1:47.36,6 |
Halbmarathon Frauen |
||
182. | Gander Petra, Sarnen | 1:35.05,3 |
192. | Britschgi Patricia, Giswil | 1:35.49,2 |
283. | Dillier Stefanie, Giswil | 1:41.27,3 |
Schwyz |
||
Marathon Männer |
||
73. | Schaad Fabian, Unteriberg | 1:31.53,3 |
129. | Steinauer Marc, Einsiedeln | 1:34.37,6 |
134. | Schön Reto, Gross | 1:34.40,1 |
135. | Kälin Christian, Bennau | 1:34.41,3 |
153. | Kälin Silvan, Unteriberg | 1:36.10,1 |
169. | Oechslin Marcel, Alpthal | 1:37.38,2 |
172. | Guggisberg Bruno, Brunnen | 1:37.55,4 |
189. | Schädler Ueli, Trachslau | 1:38.22,2 |
205. | Birchler Urs, Einsiedeln | 1:39.00,3 |
246. | Schuler Richi, Alpthal | 1:40.47,0 |
249. | Steinauer Ricky, Einsiedeln | 1:40.53,7 |
252. | Ulrich Sepp, Einsiedeln | 1:40.54,9 |
282. | Gasser Gian, Einsiedeln | 1:41.35,7 |
295. | Holdener Philipp, Einsiedeln | 1:42.17,8 |
299. | Birrer René, Einsiedeln | 1:42.22,6 |
307. | Pulfer Stefan, Einsiedeln | 1:42.29,6 |
311. | Inglin Erwin, Wangen SZ | 1:42.34,4 |
348. | Märchy Pascal, Einsiedeln | 1:43.26,4 |
353. | Boomsma Nils, Schindellegi | 1:43.35,1 |
368. | Betschart Lukas, Rickenbach | 1:44.06,2 |
384. | Grätzer Daniel, Unteriberg | 1:44.32,3 |
431. | Reichlin Roland, Steinen | 1:45.56,1 |
459. | Kennel Kaspar, Einsiedeln | 1:46.27,2 |
475. | Schumacher Christian, Reichenb. | 1:46.44,0 |
477. | Pfyl Lorenz, Schwyz | 1:46.46,7 |
483. | Weizenegger Johannes, Einsied. | 1:46.51,6 |
564. | Vettor Marcel, Bennau | 1:48.36,1 |
585. | Wildhaber Marcel, Galgenen | 1:48.55,3 |
659. | Henseler Albert, Goldau | 1:50.21,3 |
668. | Durrer Reto, Einsiedeln | 1:50.25,2 |
734. | Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm | 1:51.32,9 |
785. | Fässler Adi, Alpthal | 1:52.35,0 |
792. | Fuchs Christian, Bäch | 1:52.44,0 |
813. | Fässler Philipp, Steinen | 1:53.08,8 |
839. | Donner André, Nuolen | 1:53.37,9 |
914. | Krauer Urs, Wangen | 1:54.53,8 |
948. | Reichmuth Markus, Schwyz | 1:55.26,2 |
976. | Fässler Patrick, Schwyz | 1:55.40,3 |
1033. | Mächler Paul, Innerthal | 1:56.36,2 |
1113. | Weiss Severin, Wangen | 1:57.48,5 |
1151. | Ott Marcel, Unteriberg | 1:58.19,3 |
1222. | Betschart Robert, Rickenbach | 1:59.13,8 |
1241. | Heinzer Andreas, Illgau | 1:59.30,0 |
1358. | Hirschbühl Claudio, Schwyz | 2:01.27,5 |
1364. | Jeggli Friedrich, Wangen | 2:01.31,5 |
1473. | Besimo Luca, Schwyz | 2:03.06,2 |
1510. | De Gottardi Claudio, Einsiedeln | 2:03.33,3 |
1553. | Geiges Thomas, Einsiedeln | 2:04.23,7 |
1599. | Endres Ralph, Feusisberg | 2:04.58,9 |
1643. | Schädler Thomas, Einsiedeln | 2:05.35,1 |
1669. | Brotzer David, Reichenburg | 2:05.58,8 |
1675. | Uhl Pascal, Pfäffikon | 2:06.02,4 |
1680. | Weingartner Philipp, Studen | 2:06.07,2 |
1686. | Carletti Carlo, Schwyz | 2:06.08,4 |
1708. | Litschi Roli, Trachslau | 2:06.27,6 |
1717. | Lötscher Erwin, Ibach | 2:06.38,5 |
1722. | Weiss Carlo, Wangen | 2:06.41,5 |
1732. | Fässler Matthias, Schwyz | 2:06.48,4 |
1817. | Schuler Roli, Ibach | 2:08.07,3 |
1842. | Holdener Sepp, Unteriberg | 2:08.27,6 |
1853. | Roth Christian, Einsiedeln | 2:08.33,9 |
1898. | Truttmann Markus, Oberarth | 2:09.11,7 |
1910. | Schmid Bruno, Siebnen | 2:09.24,0 |
1923. | Lacher Patrick, Wangen | 2:09.34,8 |
1930. | Vogt Philippe, Wangen | 2:09.38,4 |
1962. | Betschart Christian, Sattel | 2:10.04,7 |
1973. | Stalder Paul, Goldau | 2:10.22,9 |
2000. | Mächler Valentin, Lachen | 2:10.42,3 |
2045. | Achermann René, Illgau | 2:11.22,3 |
2097. | Kistler Peter, Lachen | 2:12.19,5 |
2123. | Lüönd Roger, Ibach | 2:12.42,8 |
2127. | Tribelhorn Patrick, Reichenburg | 2:12.45,2 |
2169. | Volkov Oleksandr Sasha, Lachen | 2:13.32,0 |
2228. | Dermont Conradin, Egg | 2:14.24,2 |
2267. | Baumann Kai, Schwyz | 2:15.07,9 |
2322. | Schnyder Daniel, Vorderthal | 2:16.02,5 |
2402. | Dettling Thomas, Brunnen | 2:17.26,3 |
2483. | Hirsch Edgar, Einsiedeln | 2:18.52,6 |
2533. | Trütsch Pirmin, Unteriberg | 2:19.37,0 |
2613. | Fässler Manuel, Einsiedeln | 2:21.16,7 |
2614. | Fuchs Josef, Trachslau | 2:21.17,5 |
2616. | Schelbert Oskar, Steinen | 2:21.24,5 |
2642. | Kälin Maurus, Einsiedeln | 2:21.49,6 |
2680. | Ulrich Patrick, Feusisberg | 2:22.25,3 |
2725. | Haas Ingo, Wilen b. Wollerau | 2:23.01,6 |
2739. | Bürgler Heinz, Illgau | 2:23.30,7 |
2744. | Rusch David, Altendorf | 2:23.31,5 |
2851. | Zeugin Fabian, Trachslau | 2:25.06,4 |
2860. | Vögeli Marco, Reichenburg | 2:25.17,3 |
2874. | Kälin Remo, Immensee | 2:25.35,4 |
2973. | Bodenmann Peter, Pfäffikon | 2:27.11,6 |
3043. | Steingruber Pascal, Wollerau | 2:28.25,5 |
3080. | Bodmer Remo, Wangen | 2:29.06,6 |
3098. | Steiner Xaver, Brunnen | 2:29.18,0 |
3120. | von Euw Heinz, Küssnacht | 2:29.33,1 |
3136. | Gmür Etienne, Bäch | 2:29.56,6 |
3160. | Abegg Philipp, Rothenthurm | 2:30.16,9 |
3165. | Steiner Albert, Schwyz | 2:30.20,0 |
3211. | Tomczak Krzysztof, Siebnen | 2:31.13,8 |
3288. | Keller Thomas, Siebnen | 2:32.33,1 |
3312. | Knobel Ernst, Wangen | 2:32.54,4 |
3318. | Schuler Roger, Rothenthurm | 2:32.56,8 |
3322. | Reichmuth Andreas, Schwyz | 2:33.01,3 |
3373. | Grätzer Tobias, Unteriberg | 2:33.53,3 |
3390. | Burth Stefan, Wollerau | 2:34.09,0 |
3441. | Lüönd Egon, Sattel | 2:34.55,0 |
3451. | Bisig Friedl, Einsiedeln | 2:35.04,2 |
3482. | Baur Marco, Schübelbach | 2:35.29,9 |
3502. | Hallauer Sven, Tuggen | 2:35.51,6 |
3513. | Krieg Mario, Siebnen | 2:36.03,6 |
3566. | Schulze Axel, Feusisberg | 2:37.07,0 |
3602. | Ulrich Wendelin, Bennau | 2:37.40,0 |
3676. | Widmer Ueli, Wollerau | 2:39.03,8 |
3702. | Känd Kalle, Feusisberg | 2:39.34,2 |
3859. | Grünenfelder Florian, Lachen | 2:41.59,5 |
3863. | Ott Andreas, Wollerau | 2:42.03,6 |
3865. | Manser Bruno, Pfäffikon | 2:42.04,2 |
3945. | Bruggmann Fabrice, Pfäffikon | 2:43.04,9 |
3971. | Engeler Urs, Einsiedeln | 2:43.30,5 |
3997. | Diethelm Urban, Altendorf | 2:43.47,9 |
4023. | Meier Hanspeter, Pfäffikon | 2:44.12,3 |
4024. | Lustenberger Marc, Sattel | 2:44.12,6 |
4042. | Schättin Patrik, Wangen | 2:44.31,7 |
4079. | Grab Joseph, Galgenen | 2:44.54,8 |
4159. | Fuchs Gregor, Unteriberg | 2:46.03,4 |
4240. | Föhn Xaver, Steinen | 2:47.02,4 |
4251. | Schorno Beat, Brunnen | 2:47.11,3 |
4277. | Bucher Urs, Brunnen | 2:47.32,4 |
4325. | Helfenstein Markus, Einsiedeln | 2:48.03,9 |
4381. | Ziltener Pascal, Schindellegi | 2:48.57,2 |
4391. | Arnold Adrian, Rickenbach | 2:49.07,0 |
4422. | Spichtig Erwin, Einsiedeln | 2:49.30,6 |
4470. | Wegmann Fabian, Wilen/ Woller. | 2:50.13,7 |
4483. | Rast Pascal, Reichenburg | 2:50.22,9 |
4533. | Bucher Erich, Brunnen | 2:51.01,6 |
4541. | Heinzer David, Muotathal | 2:51.07,9 |
4604. | Kälin Stefan, Einsiedeln | 2:51.51,3 |
4618. | Abt Stefan, Buttikon | 2:52.03,4 |
4748. | Schneider Martin, Schindellegi | 2:53.44,4 |
4788. | Schneider Jakob, Siebnen | 2:54.19,7 |
4904. | Steiner Werner, Schwyz | 2:55.43,0 |
5081. | Grab Mark, Schindellegi | 2:57.54,6 |
5140. | Truttmann Toni, Steinerberg | 2:58.42,3 |
5159. | Schelbert Stefan, Muotathal | 2:59.08,2 |
5238. | Baur Oliver, Siebnen | 3:00.17,3 |
5313. | Pfyl Josef, Einsiedeln | 3:01.10,3 |
5357. | Ulrich Paul, Goldau | 3:01.54,7 |
5538. | Seeholzer Urs, Schwyz | 3:04.09,8 |
5546. | Kasper Roman, Siebnen | 3:04.16,9 |
5718. | Bisig Ruedi, Trachslau | 3:06.34,3 |
5730. | Schuler Toni, Schwyz | 3:06.40,3 |
5776. | Langenegger Pirmin, Brunnen | 3:07.23,8 |
5830. | Schnider Franz, Trachslau | 3:08.14,9 |
5900. | Betschart Daniel, Gersau | 3:09.13,9 |
5924. | Laib Dölf, Buttikon | 3:09.37,5 |
6091. | Meier Kurt, Einsiedeln | 3:12.21,4 |
6094. | Meier Erich, Einsiedeln | 3:12.22,4 |
6132. | Heinzer Othmar, Illgau | 3:13.07,3 |
6161. | Nussbaumer Edi, Einsiedeln | 3:13.46,4 |
6188. | Kälin Stefan, Gross | 3:14.14,1 |
6189. | Jost Roland, Altendorf | 3:14.14,4 |
6205. | Scherhag Joerg, Altendorf | 3:14.24,8 |
6208. | Hensler Peter, Einsiedeln | 3:14.26,3 |
6253. | Abt Thomas, Altendorf | 3:15.08,0 |
6299. | Suter Roger, Schwyz | 3:15.53,8 |
6408. | Schroth Lukas, Bäch | 3:18.21,9 |
6461. | Hegner Armin, Galgenen | 3:19.41,3 |
6524. | De Toro Dominique, Wollerau | 3:20.57,2 |
6554. | Gull Mario, Siebnen | 3:21.37,9 |
6612. | Tschirch Timo, Trachslau | 3:23.27,9 |
6691. | Bamert Fabian, Pfäffikon | 3:24.58,7 |
6722. | Altwegg Lorenz, Schindellegi | 3:26.04,9 |
6827. | Gernhöfer Urs, Altendorf | 3:28.57,7 |
6834. | Fröhlich Diego, Freienbach | 3:29.08,5 |
6855. | Kupferschmied Olav, Wollerau | 3:29.52,8 |
6925. | Gilli Adrian, Lachen | 3:32.18,5 |
7518. | Fahrni Heinrich, Einsiedeln | 4:07.12,7 |
7598. | Sigel Markus, Altendorf | 4:16.18,5 |
7688. | Abegg Michael, Freienbach | 4:28.22,5 |
7809. | Kälin Josef, Euthal | 4:45.42,1 |
7856. | Weber Cedric, Einsiedeln | 4:55.43,4 |
7886. | Hofer Tobias, Freienbach | 5:07.11,5 |
Marathon Frauen |
||
61. | Betschart Daniela, Rickenbach | 1:54.09,9 |
84. | Schnüriger Anita, Einsiedeln | 1:59.37,7 |
158. | Kälin Bernadette, Schindellegi | 2:07.33,9 |
280. | Waldis Milena, Morschach | 2:25.48,1 |
304. | Kälin Erika, Einsiedeln | 2:28.26,1 |
328. | Merz Angelika, Brunnen | 2:30.35,9 |
352. | Schuler Margrit, Rothenthurm | 2:32.28,2 |
387. | Ulrich Monika, Einsiedeln | 2:36.02,7 |
389. | Pfyl Anna, Schwyz | 2:36.07,7 |
399. | Ulrich Andrea, Sattel | 2:36.52,2 |
438. | Imholz Bea, Seewen | 2:41.32,5 |
491. | Bolfing Carla, Ibach | 2:45.11,5 |
501. | Glaus Susanne, Einsiedeln | 2:45.59,8 |
554. | Schweigert Nina, Feusisberg | 2:48.45,1 |
620. | Lüönd-Saure Jutta, Schwyz | 2:52.08,8 |
627. | Zürcher Pia, Reichenburg | 2:52.35,9 |
677. | Signer Mirjam, Schwyz | 2:54.48,8 |
752. | Kälin Yvonne, Einsiedeln | 2:58.15,5 |
765. | Spleiss Aline, Einsiedeln | 2:58.35,1 |
767. | Schönbächler Monika, Einsied. | 2:58.39,1 |
856. | Clausen Marlies, Lauerz | 3:02.19,9 |
1077. | Föhn Kathrin, Sattel | 3:10.08,1 |
1089. | von Euw Claudia, Küssnacht | 3:10.35,5 |
1143. | Hensler Stefanie, Einsiedeln | 3:12.38,3 |
1147. | Kaufmann Mireille, Lachen | 3:12.41,8 |
1153. | Nelson Jana, Pfäffikon | 3:13.01,1 |
1183. | Gerteis Leona, Bennau | 3:14.01,7 |
1212. | Fischli Renate, Rothenthurm | 3:15.35,9 |
1234. | von Euw Nadia Giulia, Pfäffikon | 3:16.24,3 |
1342. | Heinzer Monika, Ibach | 3:20.24,1 |
1419. | Niederberger Marina, Seewen | 3:23.49,6 |
1452. | Bürgler Martina, Merlischachen | 3:25.30,9 |
1472. | Keller Marina, Freienbach | 3:26.33,0 |
1528. | Gates Gwen, Bäch | 3:29.46,8 |
1596. | Suter Nadine, Pfäffikon | 3:33.54,7 |
1707. | Betschart Petra, Küssnacht | 3:43.01,7 |
1926. | Küpfer Sarah, Siebnen | 4:11.12,4 |
2044. | Zanchin Laura, Schübelbach | 4:57.50,2 |
2048. | Nyffenegger Sylvia, Bäch | 4:58.58,3 |
2087. | Volken Eliane, Einsiedeln | 5:24.44,0 |
Halbmarathon Männer |
||
9. | Brunner Reto, Einsiedeln | 50.17,8 |
26. | Seematter Philip, Gross | 54.33,3 |
50. | Reichlin Tim, Steinen | 59.40,8 |
55. | Ulrich Kim, Einsiedeln | 1:01.11,1 |
69. | Schaedler Beat, Einsiedeln | 1:04.08,2 |
72. | Roos Andreas, Siebnen | 1:05.01,7 |
96. | Litschi Kurt, Siebnen | 1:09.43,7 |
98. | Schnidrig Roman, Einsiedeln | 1:09.56,0 |
126. | Frauenlob Lucas, Wollerau | 1:14.22,7 |
135. | Ulrich Noel, Einsiedeln | 1:15.38,5 |
168. | Kälin Remo, Einsiedeln | 1:19.34,6 |
188. | Schönbächler Simon, Küssnacht | 1:22.06,1 |
189. | Truttmann Martin, Steinerberg | 1:22.06,6 |
194. | Omlin Bruno, Seewen SZ | 1:22.28,8 |
225. | Reichlin Lars, Steinen | 1:25.19,8 |
227. | Regli Ramon, Steinen | 1:25.26,7 |
234. | Föhn Jonas, Steinen | 1:25.54,3 |
240. | Gubser Nicolas, Bäch SZ | 1:26.15,7 |
302. | Kuster Alfred, Siebnen | 1:30.53,3 |
321. | Kälin Fredy, Egg SZ | 1:31.54,5 |
330. | Grätzer Rolf, Einsiedeln | 1:32.14,1 |
338. | Kummer Martin, Goldau | 1:32.52,7 |
453. | Horat Marcel, Schindellegi | 1:39.15,4 |
581. | Christen Werner, Küssnacht | 1:48.10,5 |
642. | Eggenschwiler Bruno, Brunnen | 1:53.31,8 |
646. | Pfister Hanspeter, Einsiedeln | 1:53.52,9 |
777. | Welti Edgar, Seewen SZ | 2:03.57,6 |
824. | Schibig Walter, Brunnen | 2:09.53,3 |
838. | Trütsch Jeremy, Lachen SZ | 2:11.53,9 |
985. | Honegger Rudolf, Wollerau | 2:31.51,9 |
993. | Bühlmann Jakob, Tuggen | 2:33.56,3 |
1034. | Liurni Marco, Steinen | 2:45.14,1 |
Halbmarathon Frauen |
||
12. | Seematter Antoinette, Gross | 1:03.18,2 |
13. | Holdener Larissa, Unteriberg | 1:03.46,7 |
46. | Holdener Sarah, Unteriberg | 1:21.23,1 |
56. | Hoffer Linda, Lauerz | 1:22.34,6 |
66. | Gasser Seraina, Feusisberg | 1:24.28,9 |
106. | Schönbächler Nicole, Einsiedeln | 1:29.23,9 |
131. | Kälin Daria, Egg SZ | 1:31.54,3 |
133. | Kälin Flavia, Egg SZ | 1:31.57,3 |
167. | Kälin Andrea, Willerzell | 1:34.03,2 |
320. | Chappell Gabrielle, Schindellegi | 1:43.43,6 |
321. | Zehnder-Kälin Ruth, Bennau | 1:43.43,9 |
345. | Bieler Rebecca, Wangen SZ | 1:45.09,2 |
368. | Schuler Petra, Rothenthurm | 1:46.13,4 |
427. | Vanoli Cornelia, Küssnacht | 1:49.36,4 |
652. | Lienert Sibylle, Willerzell | 2:06.36,4 |
798. | Schelbert Verena, Muotathal | 2:27.47,4 |
Uri |
||
Marathon Männer |
||
28. | Furger Roman, Schattdorf | 1:28.07,4 |
131. | Figi Rolf, Schattdorf | 1:34.38,6 |
141. | Estermann Dominik, Untersch. | 1:34.57,6 |
168. | Bricker Roman, Unterschächen | 1:37.34,8 |
170. | Schuler Markus, Unterschächen | 1:37.40,9 |
200. | Nager Pascal, Realp | 1:38.48,1 |
285. | Gisler Steve, Erstfeld | 1:41.54,5 |
367. | Tresch Patrick, Schattdorf | 1:44.01,7 |
414. | Kempf Robert, Unterschächen | 1:45.34,9 |
584. | Kempf Mario, Unterschächen | 1:48.54,1 |
669. | Muheim Walter, Unterschächen | 1:50.25,5 |
730. | Schuler Walter, Attinghausen | 1:51.28,0 |
737. | Arnold Marcel, Altdorf | 1:51.33,5 |
762. | Müller Andreas, Unterschächen | 1:52.09,7 |
791. | Müller Rolf, Bürglen | 1:52.41,3 |
840. | Gisler Hanspeter, Altdorf | 1:53.38,3 |
855. | Müller Silvan, Unterschächen | 1:53.54,1 |
885. | Deplazes André, Altdorf | 1:54.22,7 |
891. | Muheim Linus, Unterschächen | 1:54.28,5 |
1178. | Walker Tino, Altdorf | 1:58.37,2 |
1227. | Renner Anton, Hospental | 1:59.17,3 |
1245. | Locher Robert, Altdorf | 1:59.32,2 |
1328. | Bohren Bruno, Bürglen | 2:00.55,0 |
1409. | Arnold Martin, Unterschächen | 2:02.07,9 |
1423. | Gisler Janick, Erstfeld | 2:02.20,1 |
1486. | Püntener Richard, Haldi | 2:03.16,9 |
1515. | Ruch Matthias, Altdorf | 2:03.36,2 |
1546. | Gisler Martin, Schattdorf | 2:04.17,5 |
1561. | Arnold Markus, Spiringen | 2:04.29,0 |
1639. | Gnos Pius, Wassen | 2:05.32,1 |
1670. | Walker Walter, Wassen | 2:06.00,9 |
1678. | Kempf Silvan, Unterschächen | 2:06.04,4 |
1771. | Schuler Simon, Spiringen | 2:07.15,9 |
1788. | Gisler Heinz, Bürglen | 2:07.34,4 |
1874. | Indergand Markus, Bürglen | 2:08.53,9 |
1912. | Herger Patrick, Unterschächen | 2:09.26,3 |
1961. | Arnold Adrian, Attinghausen | 2:10.03,2 |
1990. | Bissig Renè, Unterschächen | 2:10.36,4 |
2019. | Gisler Urs, Schattdorf | 2:10.59,5 |
2135. | Poletti Carlo, Schattdorf | 2:12.52,1 |
2217. | Arnold Bruno, Schattdorf | 2:14.17,5 |
2323. | Gisler Walter, Spiringen | 2:16.04,3 |
2366. | Briker Bruno, Seedorf | 2:16.50,3 |
2382. | Büeler Stefan, Altdorf | 2:17.05,7 |
2453. | Arnold Adrian, Spiringen | 2:18.19,9 |
2575. | Huwyler Kilian, Attinghausen | 2:20.30,3 |
2656. | Müller Sepp, Unterschächen | 2:22.06,4 |
2727. | Planzer Beat, Schattdorf | 2:23.09,1 |
2834. | Zopp Beat, Andermatt | 2:24.49,2 |
2839. | Gwerder Sascha, Altdorf | 2:24.56,1 |
2881. | Muheim Toni, Flüelen | 2:25.42,7 |
2953. | Kelly Andrew, Schattdorf | 2:26.44,6 |
3125. | Bissig Patrick, Bürglen | 2:29.37,9 |
3409. | Schilter Edi, Schattdorf | 2:34.22,3 |
3479. | Lerner Andrew, Andermatt | 2:35.28,3 |
3505. | Zwyssig Hanspeter, Schattdorf | 2:35.55,4 |
3628. | Russi Ricardo, Andermatt | 2:38.09,4 |
3794. | Arnold Bruno, Schattdorf | 2:41.01,1 |
3885. | Schuler Karl, Bürglen | 2:42.24,3 |
3958. | Kempf Fabian, Altdorf | 2:43.21,0 |
4102. | Arnold Erich, Schattdorf | 2:45.21,2 |
4353. | Baumann Walter, Altdorf | 2:48.28,5 |
4415. | Gnos Reto, Attinghausen | 2:49.23,0 |
4424. | Gisler Ueli, Schattdorf | 2:49.30,7 |
4549. | Gisler Roland, Bürglen | 2:51.14,6 |
4561. | Ruch Andreas, Altdorf | 2:51.20,6 |
4585. | Danioth Werner, Altdorf | 2:51.34,7 |
4655. | Mathys Jürg, Schattdorf | 2:52.35,6 |
4684. | Schuler Martin, Altdorf | 2:52.55,3 |
4715. | Spitzer Claudio, Altdorf | 2:53.17,0 |
4786. | Schuler-Bissig Robert, Seedorf | 2:54.18,4 |
4787. | Arnold Alex, Bürglen | 2:54.19,5 |
4791. | Gisler Urs, Altdorf | 2:54.21,8 |
4818. | Russi Ramon, Bristen | 2:54.41,9 |
4997. | Imhof Tobias, Spiringen | 2:56.55,7 |
5224. | Tschopp Patrick, Altdorf | 3:00.06,0 |
5390. | Inderbitzin Bruno, Altdorf | 3:02.20,5 |
5744. | Schuler Hans, Altdorf | 3:06.56,8 |
6056. | Imhof Andi, Attinghausen | 3:11.36,8 |
7430. | Bricker Erich, Spiringen | 3:59.50,9 |
7806. | Sicher Valentin, Gurtnellen | 4:45.20,5 |
Marathon Frauen |
||
25. | Arnold Stefanie, Unterschächen | 1:41.28,2 |
55. | Abächerli Margrit, Erstfeld | 1:52.48,0 |
74. | Arnold Céline, Unterschächen | 1:58.03,6 |
214. | Arnold Ursi, Unterschächen | 2:15.33,9 |
315. | Tresch Manuela, Schattdorf | 2:29.28,8 |
380. | Briker Katja, Unterschächen | 2:34.59,3 |
560. | Gisler Heidi, Erstfeld | 2:49.04,9 |
643. | Spitzer Fabiana, Altdorf | 2:53.18,2 |
682. | Schuler-Arnold Nadia, Bürglen | 2:54.59,4 |
795. | Müller Daniela, Altdorf | 3:00.04,5 |
851. | Frei Sonja, Erstfeld | 3:02.15,5 |
965. | Gisler Anita, Altdorf | 3:06.38,2 |
1032. | Müller Priska, Unterschächen | 3:08.52,7 |
1119. | Wyrsch Nadine, Flüelen | 3:11.34,8 |
1227. | Nowak Simoné, Altdorf | 3:16.11,5 |
1468. | Marty Marina, Altdorf | 3:26.20,9 |
1881. | Steiner Barbara, Schattdorf | 4:02.34,8 |
1917. | Pfister Esther, Altdorf | 4:09.10,2 |
1922. | Feser Susanne, Altdorf | 4:10.40,1 |
1925. | Kern Corina, Schattdorf | 4:11.11,6 |
Halbmarathon Männer |
||
63. | Arnold Noel, Altdorf | 1:02.58,8 |
219. | Tresch Franz, Bürglen | 1:24.41,5 |
337. | Nager Hans-Werner, Realp | 1:32.51,5 |
582. | Zgraggen Marco, Altdorf | 1:48.15,4 |
Halbmarathon Frauen |
||
60. | Müller Ramona, Bürglen | 1:23.05,8 |
96. | Bartlett Elisha, Andermatt | 1:28.29,6 |
361. | Tresch Anna Marie, Bürglen | 1:45.51,1 |
Zug |
||
Marathon Männer |
||
82. | Eggenberger Michael, Zug | 1:32.05,8 |
265. | Borner Francois, Hagendorn | 1:41.00,4 |
352. | Müller Kilian, Unterägeri | 1:43.34,6 |
386. | Clemens Nagiller, Cham | 1:44.33,4 |
505. | Müller Marvin, Unterägeri | 1:47.18,3 |
543. | Küng Adrian, Cham | 1:48.09,8 |
613. | Betschhart Andreas, Unterägeri | 1:49.25,7 |
624. | Zimmermann Andreas, Walchwil | 1:49.41,0 |
630. | Fuchs Bruno, Zug | 1:49.50,9 |
642. | Abächerli Roland, Edlibach | 1:50.02,5 |
650. | Schönenberger Lovis, Walchwil | 1:50.08,0 |
653. | Stöckigt Roland, Cham | 1:50.11,1 |
706. | Odermatt Guido, Oberägeri | 1:51.04,6 |
772. | Güntert Thomas, Zug | 1:52.19,9 |
842. | Guidali Marco, Baar | 1:53.39,2 |
905. | Rickenbach Aldo, Walchwil | 1:54.43,6 |
1010. | Senn Robert, Zug | 1:56.17,9 |
1023. | Meyer Ruedi, Oberägeri | 1:56.28,9 |
1038. | Steinhübl Kilian, Zug | 1:56.44,0 |
1161. | Nadig Luca, Cham | 1:58.26,8 |
1163. | Levy Walter, Unterägeri | 1:58.28,1 |
1179. | Gut Clemens, Baar | 1:58.37,5 |
1197. | Bürgi Martin, Zug | 1:58.53,6 |
1301. | Schumpf Jürg, Zug | 2:00.27,3 |
1431. | Christen Gerhard, Steinhausen | 2:02.28,1 |
1442. | Ruoss Patrick, Zug | 2:02.36,4 |
1559. | Portmann Reto, Zug | 2:04.28,5 |
1575. | Regli Thomas, Cham | 2:04.36,0 |
1737. | Ineichen Lorenz, Oberwil | 2:06.53,4 |
1778. | Engler Dominik, Hünenberg | 2:07.25,1 |
1794. | Abächerli Fredy, Edlibach | 2:07.43,5 |
1889. | Masar Patric, Zug | 2:09.06,3 |
1904. | Hegglin Peter, Menzingen | 2:09.15,8 |
1976. | Henzi Damian, Cham | 2:10.26,1 |
1980. | Pfister Urs, Oberägeri | 2:10.28,2 |
2059. | Traber Fabio, Oberägeri | 2:11.34,4 |
2062. | Nussbaumer Markus, Baar | 2:11.39,6 |
2095. | Schramek Peter, Cham | 2:12.17,6 |
2125. | Bärtschi Christoph, Zug | 2:12.44,4 |
2166. | Zwyssig Martin, Oberwil | 2:13.29,4 |
2198. | Rust André, Walchwil | 2:14.00,2 |
2346. | Keller Ralph, Zug | 2:16.29,4 |
2411. | Berchtold Christoph, Zug | 2:17.32,8 |
2425. | Hotz Markus, Unterägeri | 2:17.42,8 |
2433. | Raimann Silvan, Cham | 2:17.49,1 |
2507. | Müller Ingo, Rotkreuz | 2:19.15,9 |
2535. | Winter Lukas, Hünenberg | 2:19.37,7 |
2543. | Scheffrahn Raymund, Baar | 2:19.45,6 |
2550. | Muff Beat, Rotkreuz | 2:19.56,4 |
2630. | Luchs Hans, Baar | 2:21.39,6 |
2638. | Ulrich René, Unterägeri | 2:21.46,3 |
2737. | Bissig Hans, Hünenberg See | 2:23.29,8 |
2770. | Stettler Hugo, Zug | 2:23.49,3 |
2808. | Dazzi Marco, Zug | 2:24.22,7 |
2828. | Eggenberger Sigi, Oberwil | 2:24.44,8 |
2844. | Eder Philipp, Unterägeri | 2:24.58,1 |
2877. | Amgwerd Xaver, Hünenberg | 2:25.36,6 |
2886. | Malyshev Igor, Baar | 2:25.45,1 |
2962. | Good Thomas, Cham | 2:27.00,1 |
2987. | Betschart Ramon, Baar | 2:27.28,7 |
3006. | Burch Heinz, Hünenberg See | 2:27.50,3 |
3026. | Suter Thomas, Zug | 2:28.08,1 |
3177. | Glanzmann Peter, Baar | 2:30.29,3 |
3195. | Seewer Andreas, Oberägeri | 2:30.54,3 |
3203. | Hotz Gregor, Zug | 2:31.05,5 |
3333. | Schramboeck Patrick, Baar | 2:33.15,4 |
3484. | Laulajainen Tero, Cham | 2:35.30,7 |
3488. | Weber Christoph, Steinhausen | 2:35.36,7 |
3491. | Tresch Mario, Zug | 2:35.40,6 |
3499. | Estermann Marco, Cham | 2:35.50,8 |
3532. | Furrer Josef, Baar | 2:36.24,4 |
3561. | Züllig Hannes, Zug | 2:37.02,2 |
3627. | Weiss Paco, Zug | 2:38.06,8 |
3654. | Heldstab Jan, Baar | 2:38.41,5 |
3664. | Bornatico Andrea, Zug | 2:38.48,2 |
3674. | Bissig Sämi, Walchwil | 2:38.56,4 |
3726. | Lütolf René, Zug | 2:39.53,8 |
3774. | Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach | 2:40.42,2 |
3789. | Pfiffner Simon, Steinhausen | 2:40.59,5 |
3875. | Winter Raphael, Hünenberg | 2:42.18,4 |
4185. | Kilchör Thomas, Zug | 2:46.19,8 |
4355. | Hagstrom Rolf, Hünenberg | 2:48.30,1 |
4457. | Augsburger Thierry, Baar | 2:50.01,9 |
4478. | Betschart Rolf, Baar | 2:50.20,8 |
4531. | Aregger Christoph, Baar | 2:50.58,4 |
4534. | Leib Jonas, Hünenberg | 2:51.01,8 |
4582. | Borgen Mads, Walchwil | 2:51.31,8 |
4704. | Feldmann Daniel, Zug | 2:53.11,5 |
4789. | Birrer Martin, Risch | 2:54.20,5 |
4827. | Moos Stefan, Zug | 2:54.49,2 |
4829. | Hürlimann Pius, Walchwil | 2:54.51,1 |
4883. | Schön Silvan, Walchwil | 2:55.30,5 |
4963. | Hitzler Michael, Baar | 2:56.26,5 |
4984. | John Andreas, Unterägeri | 2:56.43,2 |
4995. | Honegger Lukas, Zug | 2:56.55,4 |
5007. | Braun Alfred, Cham | 2:57.03,5 |
5041. | Pfefferli Marco, Allenwinden | 2:57.30,2 |
5058. | Elsener Reto, Menzingen | 2:57.34,5 |
5079. | Zurkirchen Markus, Oberwil | 2:57.54,1 |
5095. | Jäger Andreas, Zug | 2:58.06,7 |
5110. | Kolb Patrick, Steinhausen | 2:58.14,1 |
5111. | Rösner Daniel, Zug | 2:58.15,2 |
5293. | Capol Andri, Baar | 3:00.54,7 |
5297. | Zürcher Peter, Menzingen | 3:01.02,1 |
5310. | Weibel Raphael, Zug | 3:01.08,4 |
5347. | Schwegler Alain, Menzingen | 3:01.45,8 |
5356. | Schuler Heinz, Morgarten | 3:01.54,1 |
5364. | Müller Rémy, Menzingen | 3:02.01,8 |
5391. | Iten Jonas, Allenwinden | 3:02.20,7 |
5411. | Zinner Cassian, Zug | 3:02.32,7 |
5463. | Suter Martin, Baar | 3:03.17,8 |
5501. | Zurkirchen Jan, Oberwil | 3:03.44,5 |
5608. | Burger Thomas, Baar | 3:04.54,5 |
5651. | Schaffhuser Rafael, Steinhausen | 3:05.40,5 |
5652. | Marvulli Franco, Hünenberg | 3:05.41,0 |
5663. | Voegeli Urs, Cham | 3:05.50,8 |
5822. | Hofer Daniel, Cham | 3:08.11,3 |
5835. | Frigo Patrick, Zug | 3:08.17,9 |
5856. | Huber Timon, Baar | 3:08.41,0 |
5861. | Kühne Bernhard, Unterägeri | 3:08.45,4 |
5898. | Alcober Garcia Miguel, Zug | 3:09.12,1 |
5982. | Arnold Ambros, Menzingen | 3:10.29,0 |
6045. | Kuznetsov Fedor, Zug | 3:11.26,6 |
6133. | von Wyl Ivan, Baar | 3:13.07,5 |
6185. | Tobler Damian, Rotkreuz | 3:14.13,9 |
6192. | Zurbruegg Ruedi, Cham | 3:14.18,0 |
6241. | Meienberg François, Unterägeri | 3:14.57,2 |
6247. | Steiner Philipp, Neuägeri | 3:15.04,5 |
6268. | Cathry Ivo, Baar | 3:15.24,1 |
6318. | Moczko Martin, Cham | 3:16.14,6 |
6394. | Ludwig Daniel, Zug | 3:18.03,9 |
6411. | Vanhoutteghem Nic, Zug | 3:18.25,5 |
6495. | Bühler Christoph, Cham | 3:20.27,6 |
6499. | Mühlemann Gian, Menzingen | 3:20.30,7 |
6502. | Stöckli Othmar, Zug | 3:20.32,2 |
6562. | Steiner Adrian, Allenwinden | 3:21.58,1 |
6580. | Steiner Reto, Neuägeri | 3:22.29,7 |
6622. | Schnider Reto, Zug | 3:23.41,6 |
6628. | Bieri Marco, Baar | 3:23.45,9 |
6634. | Schwab Christoph, Cham | 3:23.49,1 |
6658. | Davidsen Jostein, Zug | 3:24.15,7 |
6686. | Karnowski Andreas, Hünenberg | 3:24.52,5 |
6736. | Moos Ernst, Zug | 3:26.26,7 |
6743. | Schoeni Robin, Zug | 3:26.34,8 |
6767. | Bott Jan, Zug | 3:27.22,9 |
6792. | Guffanti Paolo, Zug | 3:28.01,3 |
6865. | Frigo Markus, Zug | 3:30.17,2 |
6879. | Hegglin Emil, Menzingen | 3:30.32,5 |
6898. | Matter Hans Rudolf, Zug | 3:31.15,1 |
6901. | Syfrig Peter, Steinhausen | 3:31.20,2 |
6948. | Alessandri Lukas, Baar | 3:33.06,0 |
6985. | Keller Moritz, Cham | 3:35.16,6 |
6992. | Brazerol Markus, Allenwinden | 3:35.26,8 |
7096. | Stoop Felix, Steinhausen | 3:39.46,9 |
7127. | Leutenegger Sebastian, Oberwil | 3:40.41,8 |
7151. | Nadig Linard, Cham | 3:41.56,8 |
7153. | Castiglioni Diego, Steinhausen | 3:42.06,8 |
7176. | Stöckli Stefan, Baar | 3:43.13,4 |
7184. | Hofer Thomas, Cham | 3:43.44,4 |
7227. | Balestra Enrico, Zug | 3:46.22,0 |
7248. | Hösli Fritz, Walchwil | 3:47.37,7 |
7282. | Bulat Daniel, Zug | 3:49.21,3 |
7285. | Louage Tom, Hünenberg | 3:49.31,3 |
7291. | Huber Marius, Baar | 3:50.03,6 |
7312. | Bränholm Daniel, Zug | 3:51.18,3 |
7351. | Iten Gerhard, Unterägeri | 3:53.58,6 |
7366. | Pauli Stephan, Steinhausen | 3:54.38,9 |
7383. | Hess Thomas, Unterägeri | 3:56.25,1 |
7404. | Mulvie Daniel, Hünenberg | 3:57.45,2 |
7435. | Bassi Ermano, Zug | 3:59.57,4 |
7439. | Moik Janek, Zug | 4:00.12,4 |
7480. | Limacher Peter, Cham | 4:03.00,2 |
7526. | Wyss Michael, Unterägeri | 4:08.13,6 |
7547. | Vogel Frédéric, Unterägeri | 4:09.55,6 |
7559. | Mühlemann Stefan, Menzingen | 4:11.18,8 |
7567. | Gätzi Martin, Baar | 4:12.16,7 |
7613. | Speerli Rolf, Oberägeri | 4:17.40,7 |
7666. | Wadsack Lukas, Zug | 4:24.37,4 |
7739. | Borgensten Marcus, Zug | 4:34.29,2 |
7865. | Nellen Roger, Baar | 4:57.26,3 |
7927. | Huwyler Lukas, Oberägeri | 5:21.02,0 |
7928. | Bernet Rafael, Baar | 5:21.02,7 |
7957. | Zeman Vlastimir, Unterägeri | 5:43.09,4 |
Marathon Frauen |
||
126. | Huwiler Sibylle, Cham | 2:04.10,0 |
176. | Luthiger Elisabeth, Baar | 2:09.56,2 |
251. | Fellmann Silvia, Hagendorn | 2:21.58,5 |
479. | Plantinga Wikje, Steinhausen | 2:44.41,9 |
529. | Ottosson Anniken, Zug | 2:47.33,1 |
720. | Bärtsch Pierina, Oberwil | 2:56.36,6 |
760. | Strohmeier Nicole, Baar | 2:58.30,3 |
773. | Müller Gloria, Unterägeri | 2:59.07,3 |
904. | Ruettimann Radhia, Oberägeri | 3:04.12,0 |
946. | Kilchör Sandra, Zug | 3:05.50,2 |
979. | Weiss Inglina, Zug | 3:07.10,9 |
1031. | Berchtold Higi, Zug | 3:08.52,6 |
1034. | Amsler Daniela, Zug | 3:08.54,9 |
1048. | Elsener Michèle, Menzingen | 3:09.13,1 |
1087. | Moczko Anja, Cham | 3:10.32,7 |
1123. | Friedli Claudia, Baar | 3:11.40,5 |
1170. | Gretener Eveliina, Hünenberg | 3:13.24,4 |
1236. | Hess Iris, Unterägeri | 3:16.27,6 |
1327. | Jauch Karin, Unterägeri | 3:19.43,7 |
1340. | Bachmann Andrea, Baar | 3:20.22,4 |
1437. | Krüdewagen Susanne, Neuheim | 3:24.28,8 |
1470. | Küng Luzia, Cham | 3:26.29,4 |
1479. | Hogberg Nina Eilen, Unterägeri | 3:26.47,9 |
1540. | Filliger Maria, Unterägeri | 3:30.12,5 |
1544. | Zehnder Ursula, Baar | 3:30.15,6 |
1619. | Brazerol Sandra, Allenwinden | 3:35.26,0 |
1626. | Kilchör Janine, Zug | 3:36.24,2 |
1747. | Kilchör Fiona, Zug | 3:48.25,8 |
1811. | Hauck Vanessa, Unterägeri | 3:54.05,0 |
1878. | Betschart Jana, Baar | 4:02.12,7 |
1981. | Bieler Lara, Baar | 4:27.41,3 |
2039. | Villiger Esther, Cham | 4:57.12,7 |
2083. | Haas Manuela, Rotkreuz | 5:21.53,7 |
Halbmarathon Männer |
||
120. | von Ah Roger, Cham | 1:13.10,6 |
142. | Wyss Alexander, Zug | 1:16.46,3 |
153. | Küng Jann Andri, Baar | 1:18.47,3 |
154. | Hitzler Louis, Baar | 1:18.49,9 |
430. | Gretener Jonas, Zug | 1:38.12,2 |
433. | Gretener Ignaz, Zug | 1:38.16,4 |
503. | Potgieter Philip, Zug | 1:42.41,3 |
685. | Böck Thomas, Hünenberg | 1:56.23,1 |
870. | Pallett Ben, Zug | 2:16.21,5 |
Halbmarathon Frauen |
||
35. | Odermatt Doris, Oberägeri | 1:15.08,1 |
57. | Schuler Margreth, Cham | 1:22.37,5 |
62. | Luthiger Arina, Baar | 1:23.26,4 |
75. | Scheffrahn Miriam, Baar | 1:25.49,0 |
84. | Zimmermann Jana, Walchwil | 1:27.13,9 |
95. | Zimmermann Flavia, Walchwil | 1:28.28,4 |
225. | Urfer Wyss Barbara, Zug | 1:37.24,6 |
257. | Rust Nicole, Walchwil | 1:39.32,5 |
304. | Kaelin Fabienne, Zug | 1:42.39,6 |
334. | Meier Sandra, Baar | 1:44.32,1 |
388. | Steinhübl Anna, Zug | 1:47.26,0 |
467. | Brunner Esther, Baar | 1:52.31,1 |
511. | Kuhlmann Lina, Walchwil | 1:55.51,2 |
542. | Laulajainen Mirja, Cham | 1:57.28,3 |
622. | Huber Milena, Baar | 2:03.23,1 |
778. | Stierli Myriam, Hünenberg | 2:23.45,1 |
Amt Muri |
||
Marathon Männer |
||
710. | Suter Adrian, Merenschwand | 1:51.09,5 |
711. | Hübscher Rico, Buttwil | 1:51.09,6 |
1297. | Sarbach Roger, Waltenschwil | 2:00.26,2 |
1434. | Fuchs Marcel, Muri | 2:02.31,0 |
1512. | Kreyenbühl Burkard, Muri | 2:03.34,2 |
1786. | Keusch Willy, Boswil | 2:07.30,8 |
1840. | Birrer Ruedi, Boswil | 2:08.26,7 |
2027. | Thomasius Max Antonio, Buttwil | 2:11.06,9 |
2420. | Notter Beat, Muri AG | 2:17.38,1 |
2547. | Mettauer Beat, Waltenschwil | 2:19.53,8 |
3070. | Villiger René, Auw | 2:28.58,0 |
3086. | Koradi Marco, Boswil | 2:29.08,2 |
3220. | Adler Hans, Oberrüti | 2:31.22,8 |
3252. | Rebsamen Philipp, Auw | 2:32.03,2 |
3653. | Schmidt Reto, Auw | 2:38.40,9 |
3940. | Häuselmann Martin, Merenschw. | 2:43.01,6 |
4035. | Brunner Dominik, Bettwil | 2:44.26,8 |
4514. | Sprenger Stefan, Merenschwand | 2:50.48,5 |
5358. | Steffen Willi, Muri | 3:01.56,1 |
5992. | Villiger Josef, Auw | 3:10.36,5 |
6135. | Wyss Christian, Rottenschwil | 3:13.09,5 |
7100. | Moser Martin, Buttwil | 3:39.50,1 |
7845. | Nichini Jean-Charles, Muri | 4:52.34,1 |
Marathon Frauen |
||
431. | Klausner Judith, Sins | 2:40.45,8 |
618. | Sarbach Naomi, Waltenschwil | 2:52.05,8 |
698. | Sarbach Fabiola, Waltenschwil | 2:55.51,3 |
737. | Leemann Sarah, Buttwil | 2:57.40,5 |
923. | Brunner-Stäger Ramona, Beinwil | 3:04.53,8 |
1025. | Imhof Sabrina, Buttwil | 3:08.42,8 |
1038. | Zurfluh Jolanda, Dietwil | 3:08.59,4 |
Halbmarathon Männer |
||
195. | Sarbach Joshua, Waltenschwil | 1:22.30,0 |
237. | Beyer Nico, Aristau | 1:26.01,7 |
279. | Sarbach Marvin, Waltenschwil | 1:29.00,0 |
495. | Küchler David, Boswil | 1:42.23,6 |
978. | Brunner Felix, Beinwil | 2:30.53,2 |
Hinweis: Die ausführliche Rangliste »
Kommentare
Zu diesem Thema wurden noch keine Kommentare geschrieben.