notifications
Basketball

NLA, Männer, Resultate, Tabelle

Dienstag:
Nyon - Lions de Genève59:73(34:41)
Boncourt - Fribourg Olympic76:90(32-51)
Lugano Tigers - Union Neuchâtel75:80(37:40)
SAM Massagno - Swiss Central85:64(41:40)
Starwings Regio Basel - Monthey69:91(31:47)

1.Fribourg Olympic171611451-111633533
2.SAM Massagno161331427-116925829
3.Union Neuchâtel171161283-12453828
4.Lions de Genève17981230-1252-2226
5.Nyon17891241-1330-8925
6.Boncourt177101406-1474-6824
7.Swiss Central166101184-1317-13322
8.Starwings Regio Basel165111138-1285-14721
9.Monthey174131292-1360-6821
10.Lugano Tigers164121225-1329-10420

KURZFASSUNGEN

Resultate: Nyon - Lions de Genève 59:73 (34:41). Boncourt - Fribourg Olympic 76:90 (32-51). Lugano Tigers - Union Neuchâtel 75:80 (37:40). SAM Massagno - Swiss Central 85:64 (41:40). Starwings Regio Basel - Monthey 69:91 (31:47).

Rangliste: 1. Fribourg Olympic 33. 2. SAM Massagno 29. 3. Union Neuchâtel 28. 4. Lions de Genève 26. 5. Nyon 25. 6. Boncourt 24. 7. Swiss Central 22. 8. Starwings Regio Basel 21. 9. Monthey 21. 10. Lugano Tigers 20.

Rangliste: 1. Fribourg Olympic 17/33. 2. SAM Massagno 16/29. 3. Union Neuchâtel 17/28. 4. Lions de Genève 17/26. 5. Nyon 17/25. 6. Boncourt 17/24. 7. Swiss Central 16/22. 8. Starwings Regio Basel 16/21. 9. Monthey 17/21. 10. Lugano Tigers 16/20.

Rangliste: 1. Fribourg Olympic 17/33 (1451:1116). 2. SAM Massagno 16/29 (1427:1169). 3. Union Neuchâtel 17/28 (1283:1245). 4. Lions de Genève 17/26 (1230:1252). 5. Nyon 17/25 (1241:1330). 6. Boncourt 17/24 (1406:1474). 7. Swiss Central 16/22 (1184:1317). 8. Starwings Regio Basel 16/21 (1138:1285). 9. Monthey 17/21 (1292:1360). 10. Lugano Tigers 16/20 (1225:1329). (sda)

Kommentare (0)